Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - BU11 Timbers Premier White
United PDX 08B Blue South -- (1203-01CB11-0087)
Bracket
ALL
A
Group -- A
A1
: 4-H 08B McMinnville United
A2
: Bend FC Timbers 08B RED
A3
: Capital FC Timbers 08B Orozco
A4
: Corvallis SC 08B Navy
A5
: FCSC 08B Juventus White
A6
: PCU 08B Red 1
A7
: United PDX 08B Black East
A8
: United PDX 08B Black West
A9
: United PDX 08B Blue South
A10
: Westside Timbers 08B Copa TS
A11
: Westside Timbers 08B Copa White
Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
784744
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
11:30 AM
East
A9 vs A3
United PDX 08B Blue South
vs.
Capital FC Timbers 08B Orozco
Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
784762
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
10:30 AM
Trf1
A11 vs A9
Westside Timbers 08B Copa White
vs.
United PDX 08B Blue South
Bracket - Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
784767
TBD Field 3
--
--
A2 vs A9
Bend FC Timbers 08B RED
vs.
United PDX 08B Blue South
Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
784773
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
10:30 AM
East
A9 vs A4
United PDX 08B Blue South
vs.
Corvallis SC 08B Navy
Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
784735
Tektronix Field
05:30 PM
Turf
A9 vs A10
United PDX 08B Blue South
vs.
Westside Timbers 08B Copa TS
Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
784748
Fort Vancouver HS
01:30 PM
Turf
A5 vs A9
FCSC 08B Juventus White
vs.
United PDX 08B Blue South
Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
784724
Buckman Field Park
10:30 AM
FotW
A6 vs A9
PCU 08B Red 1
vs.
United PDX 08B Blue South
Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
784756
Tektronix Field
01:00 PM
Turf
A9 vs A1
United PDX 08B Blue South
vs.
4-H 08B McMinnville United